Segue cronograma da Reciclagem de NR 35 que será realizado para a Estiva a partir de 05/07:
05/07/2021 às 08:00
190-2 ABENGAIR PIMENTEL SANTEJANO
353-0 ACELINO CANDIDO XAVIER RODRIGUES
004-3 ADALBERTO ORTIZ DE ARAGÃO
298-4 ADAO LOPES SAYAO
122-8 ADÃO LUIZ DIOGO MONTEIRO
368-9 ADAO MENDES NUNES
06/07/2021 às 08:00
256-9 ADAO PINTO DE OLIVEIRA
117-1 ADAO SANTOS SILVA
194-5 ADELAR DUTRA
291-7 ADEMAR ANTONIO BARBOSA
072-8 ADEMAR FERNANDES SALLES
126-0 ADEMAR RODRIGUES SOARES
07/07/2021 às 08:00
367-0 ADILAR ALCANTARA PARADEDA
236-4 ADMILSON DE SOUZA SANTOS
030-2 ADRIANO URQUIA PAIVA
365-4 AIRTON DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
285-2 ALCINDO SOLLA
130-9 ALESSANDRO PERES GARCIA
08/07/2021 às 08:00
313-1 ALEX FONSECA DE SOUZA
076-0 ALEX SANDER GONÇALVES SAYÃO
201-1 ALEX SANDRO FURTADO MADRUGA
119-8 ALEX SANDRO MACHADO DE VARGAS
052-3 ALEXANDRE COSTA DIAS
092-2 ALEXANDRE SODRE ESCOBAR
09/07/2021 às 08:00
044-2 ALEXSANDRO MARTINS CUNHA
059-0 ALISSON CORREA BALLESTER
316-6 ALTAMIR GONÇALVES FREITAS
038-8 AMADEU REY JESUS
292-5 ANDERSON CLAITON SOARES CASARTELLI
302-6 ANDERSON JOSE LOPES RETZLAFF
12/07/2021 às 08:00
279-8 ANDERSON MACHADO RODRIGUES
274-7 ANDRE DIAS DOS SANTOS
002-7 ANDRÉ LUIZ FERNANDES AMARILHO
328-0 ANDRE LUIZ FERREIRA FERRAZ
344-1 ANDREW MENDES SCHMITZ
249-6 ANTONIO CARLOS DE CASTRO ASSUMPÇÃO
13/07/2021 às 08:00
142-2 ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES
057-4 ANTONIO FELICIANO PINTO
108-2 ANTONIO MARCOS DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
019-1 ANTONIO OLAVO CAMPOS
120-1 ANTONIO UBIRATAN MENDES PERES
208-9 ARANY GARCIA VIEIRA
14/07/2021 às 08:00
227-5 ARCENI DA CUNHA MOREIRA
118-0 ARMANDO ISMERIO NUNES
310-7 ARNALDO ROSA DA SILVA
297-6 ARNOLDO ALMEIDA NUNES
258-5 BAIRO GREVI BARCELOS SOARES
326-3 BEVERLLY SORIA ALVES PERES
15/07/2021 às 08:00
037-0 BLAIR MOREIRA SARAIVA
327-1 BRUNO DOS SANTOS MARTINS
242-9 BRUNO SOUZA DUARTE
336-0 BRYAN TIMM BRANCO
139-2 CARLOS ALBERTO FORTES ANASTACIO
277-1 CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES DA COSTA
16/07/2021 às 08:00
257-7 CARLOS FERNANDO GARCIA BASTOS
205-4 CARLOS FERREIRA ROLDÃO
317-4 CARLOS SILVA DOMINGUES JUNIOR
148-1 CHARLES DE MELLO COSTA
102-3 CHARLES DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
319-0 CLAUDINEI PEREIRA DA SILVA
19/07/2021 às 08:00
063-9 CLÁUDIO ADÃO MACKMILLAN MEDEIROS
043-4 CLAUDIO DE ALMEIDA
105-8 CLAUDIO FERNANDO FRASCO LOPES
359-0 CLAUDIO REGINALDO SARAIVA DA ROSA
048-5 CLEBER DOMINGUES HEIDEMANN
020-5 CLEIDE ALAOR PIVA CASARTELLI
20/07/2021 às 08:00
121-0 CLEITON PIRES BRIESE
034-5 CRISTIAN CARVALHO DA SILVA
111-2 CRISTIANO DE MELO OLIVEIRA
074-4 CRISTIANO DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS
027-2 CRISTIANO SARAIVA SIEBRE
144-9 CRISTIANO SERGIO DE SOUZA
21/07/2021 às 08:00
195-3 CRISTIANO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
143-0 CRISTIANO SOUZA CAMPOS
029-9 DANER ALMEIDA DE MATTOS
280-1 DANIEL OLIVEIRA COSTA
252-6 DEIVID CARDOSO OLIVEIRA
330-1 DENNYAN CAVALHEIRO DOS SANTOS
22/07/2021 às 08:00
090-6 DIEGO ANDRADE FERREIRA
303-4 DIEGO DA COSTA SCHÜLLER
099-0 DIEGO NOBREGA MUNHOZ
216-0 DILVANIR SILVA DOMINGUES
050-7 DINO RODRIGUES NUNES
206-2 DIOMAR ANTONIO BALDEZ PINHO
23/07/2021 às 08:00
270-4 DIONE DA SILVA DOMINGUES
289-5 DIRCEU NERI DE SA
036-1 DYAIMIS DOS SANTOS LILJA
137-6 EDERSON LUIS SANTOS SILVEIRA
230-5 EDIMAR HILARIO JOSE DE MATTOS
213-5 EDINELLE GAUTERIO TAVARES
26/07/2021 às 08:00
095-7 EDISON AZEVEDO DA SILVA
106-6 EDISON BASTOS CAMARGO
073-6 EDISON FERNANDES FONSECA
301-8 EDISON LOPES DIAS
272-0 EDMILSON XAVIER PINHEIRO
348-4 EDSON CLARO RODRIGUES
27/07/2021 às 08:00
345-0 EDUARDO GONÇALVES SOUSA
155-4 EDUARDO NUNES NUNES
065-5 EDUARDO SUANES DUTRA
045-0 ELIANE GOMES NERIS
273-9 ELIAS COSTA NUNES
110-4 ELSIO JOÃO LOUZADA MIRANDA
28/07/2021 às 08:00
141-4 ELSON GONDRAN FRANCO
337-9 ELTON TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA VERGARA
223-2 EMERSON VIANNA PEREIRA
283-6 EVALDO BORGES MOREIRA
064-7 EVERTON LUIZ MATTOS DIAS
197-0 EVERTON LUIZ RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇÃO
29/07/2021 às 08:00
035-3 EVERTON RODRIGUES ROSA
042-6 FÁBIO DE MELO TAROUCO
261-5 FAUSTINO AGARRALUA DO PRADO
243-7 FELIPE ANDRES BLANCO
132-5 ALEXANDER PIRES BORGES
262-3 FELIPE SOARES NASCIMENTO
346-8 FERNANDO FARIAS DA ROSA
30/07/2021 às 08:00
263-1 FERNANDO ROCHA FARIAS
192-9 FRANCISCO CARLOS FERREIRA DE BARROS
022-1 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DA ROSA FLORINDO
147-3 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FEITEIRO FLORINDO
265-8 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS MADRUGA PEDRA
196-1 FRANCISCO NILMAR ALMEIDA
02/08/2021 às 08:00
012-4 FRANK IRAM ROCHA DOS SANTOS
340-9 FRANTIESCO PORTO COELHO
003-5 GABRIEL BENERI CLARO
187-2 GELSON LEAL DE CARVALHO
229-1 GILDOBERTO DE SOUZA MARTINS
239-9 GILIERDI MOURA DE MORAES
03/08/2021 às 08:00
023-0 GILMAR GONDRAN FRANCO NIGRO
097-3 GILNEI LOPES FREIRE
094-9 GLADIMIR DE VARGAS
069-8 GUILHERME SANTOS COSTA
266-6 GUILHERME WENDLANT
009-4 GUSTAVO UBAL HAFELE
04/08/2021 às 08:00
360-3 HELIO ARTUR SILVEIRA
115-5 HENRIQUE JORGE WEYMER
241-0 HUGO FORTES ANASTACIO
235-6 IBRAHIM SILVEIRA CAETANO
021-3 JADER CARDOZO NUNES
024-8 JEAN RICARDO BARBOSA MACIEL
05/08/2021 às 08:00
005-1 JEFERSON VASCONCELLOS GOMES
254-2 JOAO BATISTA MACHADO DE LIMA
231-3 JOAO CARLOS LEITE DE OLIVEIRA
165-1 UBIRAJARA ALVES LOBO
046-9 JOÃO DAVID DE ÁVILA OLIVEIRA
067-1 JOAO FERREIRA FERRAZ
233-0 JOAO HILARIO SOUZA LOPES
06/08/2021 às 08:00
151-1 JOEL ARAUJO DE SÁ
349-2 JOHN MICHEL SANCHEZ DIAS
172-4 ATILIANO PRATES DE VARGAS JUNIOR
016-7 JORGE ALBERTO DA SILVA SOULUE FILHO
060-4 JORGE ALBERTO PEREIRA MACHADO
176-7 DIEGO DA CONCEIÇÃO DUTRA
290-9 JORGE CARLOS COSTA RODRIGUES
177-5 JORGE DIAS FERREIRA
09/08/2021 às 08:00
160-0 JORGE DINARTE CHAVES DE XAVIER
087-6 JORGE LEANDRO CHAUBET DE SOUZA
091-4 JORGE MARCELO AVILA GONÇALVES
031-0 JOSE ANALIO COUGO MORALES
202-0 JOSE CARLOS DE MOURA DOMINGUES
107-4 JOSE CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVEIRA
10/08/2021 às 08:00
145-7 JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS BATISTA
167-8 JOSE CARLOS MARQUES DE SOUZA
250-0 JOSE CARLOS QUEVEDO TAVARES
100-7 JOSE FELICIO SALAZART DA CONCEICAO
006-0 JOSE IMAR DA SILVEIRA
295-0 JOSE LUIZ DA SILVA
11/08/2021 às 08:00
204-6 JOSE MARIO GOVEA CAVALHEIRO
135-0 JOSÉ PEDRO LOPES
331-0 JOVER DA COSTA FURTADO
275-5 JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
358-1 JULIO CESAR SOUZA BERCHON DES ESSARTS
136-8 JULLIAN VELHO BARBOSA
12/08/2021 às 08:00
203-8 KÁTIA CAROLINE OLSSON PERINAZZO
362-0 KAUA WAILLA DE ALMEIDA
278-0 LEANDRO CUSTÓDIO DA ROSA
332-8 LEANDRO DA SILVA DE CASTRO
085-0 LEANDRO SILVA DE FREITAS
209-7 MARCOS ROGERIO DOS SANTOS LIMA
174-0 LEANDRO VALENTE DE ARAGÃO
13/08/2021 às 08:00
123-6 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA PERES
096-5 LEÔNCIO DE AGUIAR PEREIRA
304-2 LORI SILVEIRA JUNIOR
260-7 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SOULUE
253-4 LUIS CLAUDIO GONCALVES VAZ
018-3 LUIZ ALBERTO CHAGAS CAMARGO
16/08/2021 às 08:00
010-8 LUIZ ANDRÉ CARDOSO MARTINS
366-2 LUIZ CARLOS QUEIROZ
318-2 LUIZ EDUARDO ALMEIDA DA COSTA
159-7 LUIZ FERNANDO ARRUDA CARDOZO
305-0 LUIZ FERNANDO PINHO MICHAELLO
015-9 LUIZ FRANCISCO MARIANO DE ARAUJO
17/08/2021 às 08:00
232-1 LUIZ OLIVEIRA SOULUE
026-4 LUIZ PAULO DUARTE SILVEIRA
129-5 LUIZ ROBERTO DIAS DA SILVA
334-4 LYNCOL JESUS DA COSTA ZORZOLLI
011-6 MAICON GAUTÉRIO BENGERT
321-2 MARCELO COSTA SALUM
18/08/2021 às 08:00
323-9 MARCELO MACHADO MOREIRA
070-1 MARCELO OLIVEIRA FARIAS
075-2 MARCIO ELI DE OLIVEIRA CAMPELO
131-7 MÁRCIO ROBERTO GOULART DE SOUZA
264-0 MARCIO SIMÕES LOPES SARAIVA
188-0 MARCO ANTONIO MACEDO FURTADO
19/08/2021 às 08:00
168-6 MARCO AURELIO DE OLIVEIRA MENDES
062-0 MARCO AURELIO MEDEIROS SANTOS
207-0 MÁRIO MENGER DA SILVA JUNIOR
149-0 MARIO SILVA DOMINGUES
104-0 MARLOM PAULO TRINDADE BOM REIS
324-7 MATEUS FRANCISCO MEDEIROS PETRY
20/08/2021 às 08:00
169-4 MATHEUS OBIEDO GARCIA
124-4 MAX DUTRA FRANCO
161-9 MICHEL WACHHOLZ
171-6 MIGUEL FONSECA NEGREIRA
127-9 MILTON CESAR ANCHIETA BRIESE
189-9 NATANIEL LEMOS SOARES
23/08/2021 às 08:00
296-8 NELSON MIRANDA
163-5 NERI BRAGA SOARES
080-9 NUNO UANDER SIMÕES GOULART
320-4 OROCI FERREIRA
152-0 OSMAR DA ROSA GONCALVES
314-0 OSWALDO DA CONCEICAO PINHEIRO
24/08/2021 às 08:00
185-6 OTAVIO CARLOS DA CONCEIÇÃO
350-6 PABLO BRIESE MARTINS
311-5 PATRICK ALVES KRUGER
086-8 PAULO AUGUSTO BORGES SOUZA
170-8 PAULO EDSON DA ROSA GARCIA
081-7 PAULO RENATO PIRES NUNES
25/08/2021 às 08:00
133-3 PAULO RICARDO RODRIGUES DE QUADROS
244-5 PAULO RICARDO SERRA DOS SANTOS
101-5 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA ROSA
103-1 PAULO RONALDO OLIVEIRA BOM REIS
238-0 PAULO SANTURIO DA SILVA
338-7 PAULO VICTOR CRIZEL GONÇALVES
26/08/2021 às 08:00
288-7 PEDRO FORTES ANASTACIO
322-0 PEDRO OTTO CAMPELO
116-3 PEDRO RAIMUNDO SIEBRE
268-2 PEDRO RICARDO ZANINI FERNANDES
055-8 PEDRO ROBERTO D AVILA SILVEIRA
140-6 PETERSON DA SILVA PINTO
27/08/2021 às 08:00
056-6 RAFAEL CORRÊA DE SOUZA
191-0 REGINALDO PINTO FERREIRA
347-6 RÉGIS MOREIRA ANDRADE
251-8 RENAN LIMA BOCK
184-8 RENATO CORREA MIRAPALHETA
325-5 RICARDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
30/08/2021 às 08:00
306-9 RICHER DA SILVA AGUIAR
051-5 ROBERSON NOBREGA GARCIA
193-7 ROBERTO BRIAO PAIVA
214-3 ROBERTO DUTRA DE MELO
079-5 RODRIGO DE LIMA GARCIA
113-9 RODRIGO MENDES OLEIRO
31/08/2021 às 08:00
199-6 RODRIGO OLMEDO SILVEIRA
339-5 ROMULO MADRUGA FURTADO
248-8 RONALDO PINTO VIEIRA
221-6 RONER LUIZ DUARTE DOMINGUES
210-0 RUDNEI CARDOZO DA SILVA
224-0 RUDNEI TORAL LIMA
01/09/2021 às 08:00
047-7 RUY CAMARGO GOMES
071-0 SAIMON RIJO SANTOS
146-5 SERGIO LUIS GOIS DE SOUZA
307-7 SERGIO LUIS GOULART MIRANDA
078-7 SERGIO LUIZ DUARTE
083-3 SÉRGIO ROBERTO DIAS COSTA
02/09/2021 às 08:00
082-5 SHAMPARK ZORZOLLI ASSUMPÇÃO
098-1 SIDNEI CARDOZO LOPES
282-8 SILVIO ROBERTO MUNHÓS DE MENEZES
267-4 SOLISMAR VAZ
247-0 SUEDI MARIANO DA COSTA
150-3 THIAGO DOS SANTOS SÁ
03/09/2021 às 08:00
222-4 THIAGO LIMA TORRES
175-9 THIAGO NUNES RAMOS
084-1 THIAGO SOARES SILVEIRA
153-8 THOMAZ SOUZA RODRIGUES
007-8 TIAGO DA SILVA FROES
293-3 TIAGO DA SILVA MACHADO
06/09/2021 às 08:00
061-2 TONI ANDERSON MACHADO DA ROCHA
312-3 VAGNER CARRIR DE LEMOS
308-5 VAGNER FERREIRA BENITEZ
234-8 VALCIR DIAS ALMEIDA
164-3 VALDIC AMARAL PEREIRA
068-0 VANDERLEI BATISTA DA SILVEIRA
08/09/2021 às 08:00
341-7 VANDERLEI BEZERRA NUNES
053-1 VANDERLEI LEMOS DA CONCEIÇÃO
066-3 VANY CLAY PIRES COSTA
156-2 VICENTE MENDES DA SILVA
109-0 VILSON DE ALMEIDA
054-0 VINICIUS CHAVES SIMÕES
09/09/2021 às 08:00
300-0 VITOR BASTOS LEAL
158-9 VOLMER VELEDA MACIEL
157-0 WAGNER ALGACABURO FREITAS
125-2 WAGNER DA CUNHA BORBA
182-1 WAGNER MACHADO DUARTE
287-9 WALDEMAR AGUIAR CORPES
10/09/2021 às 08:00
309-3 WESLLEY WAILLA VELEDA
226-7 WILLIAM BASTOS FERREIRA
186-4 WILLIAM DA SILVA MACEDO
128-7 WILSON DIAS BARBOSA FILHO
294-1 XISTO COSTA FILHO
013-2 YAN ROCHA DE LIMA
138-4 ZENIR SILVEIRA LOPEZ
» Voltar